ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849210
*
nr 884 9210
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Reuterswärd, 1970s, subject: 37 x 35, 86/100,
Reuterswärd, 70-tal, motivet: 37 x 35, 86/100
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:43:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 19:51:47
1
600 kr
31/3 13:57:22
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reuterswärd
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:56
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:42
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14
-
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:17
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 884 9210
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Reuterswärd, 1970s, subject: 37 x 35, 86/100,
Reuterswärd, 70-tal, motivet: 37 x 35, 86/100
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 19:51:47 | 1 | 600 kr |
31/3 13:57:22 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reuterswärd
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:56 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:42
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29 -
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14 -
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:17